.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2010: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
DWZ
ELO
1
Feicht,Arno
Sfr. Wieseck
2059
2059
2035
2
Danner,Lambert
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1997
1997
2105
3
Hild,Roman
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1893
1893
2017
4
Donchenko,Irina
SK 1858 Gießen
1884
1884
2056
5
Rufft,Wolfgang
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1880
1880
2137
6
Henzelmann,Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen
1862
1862
2055
7
Kriesch,Achim
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
1808
1808
1980
8
Bauch,Frank
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
1823
1823
1960
9
Kinski,Sven
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1769
1769
-
10
Ottway,Christopher
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1798
1798
1863
11
Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
1790
1790
1788
12
Zimpfer,Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000
1779
1779
1788
13
Kühn,Thomas
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
1759
1759
1930
14
Pade,Joachim
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1638
1638
1764
15
Meiser,Nicolas
SV Lahn Limburg
1625
1625
-
16
Kohlmeyer,Klaus
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
1532
1532
1796
17
Robles Ayllon,Daniel
Sfr. Wieseck
1518
1518
-
18
Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1498
1498
-
19
Lewien,Frank
SV Lahn Limburg
1460
1460
-
20
Hilgert,Felix
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1493
1493
-
21
Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
1452
1452
-
22
Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg
1423
1423
-
23
Peter,Anton
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1498
1498
1751
24
Neef,Gerd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1370
1370
-
25
Unruh,Edwin
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1360
1360
-
26
Henzelmann,Daria
SK 1858 Gießen
1343
1343
1701
27
Zelba,Gianluca
SV Lahn Limburg
1344
1344
-
28
Spietz,Nicolai
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1190
1190
-
29
Kitzler,Gerhard
vereinslos
1166
1166
-
30
Hauk,Viktoria
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1166
1166
-
31
Engeln,Matthias
Sfr. Wieseck
1125
1125
-
32
Jackelen,Andreas
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
955
955
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.