.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Feicht,ArnoSV Alsfeld184244.07.07.004
2.Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.SF Anderssen Wetzlar195043.09.06.502
3.Saßmannshausen,MarkSC Königsspr. Gladenbach188143.08.55.502
4.Bahlo,JensSK 1858 Gießen190643.08.05.503
5.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.Biebertaler SF178143.08.05.252
6.Hilgert,FelixSF Braunfels188843.07.55.502
7.Stehning,RalfSF Braunfels193543.07.06.503
8.Löhr,HolgerSF Braunfels167343.07.05.752
9.Förster,RudiSF Braunfels180643.07.05.503
10.Bouillon,ChristianSiegener SV 1878205142.59.04.002
11.Ploder,UdoSF Anderssen Wetzlar193242.58.05.001
12.Baitinger,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar166942.57.55.002
13.Budeck,AlfredSC Butzbach 2000164642.57.04.752
14.Wagner,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar165542.56.53.002
15.Gruhn,AndreasSC Heuchelheim173142.56.03.751
16.Kohlmeyer,KlausSF Braunfels178132.09.04.002
17.Schmidt,MartinSC Heuchelheim168342.08.03.502
18.Lussetti,EnricoSC Butzbach 2000176742.08.03.002
19.Himmelspacht,MaximSK 1858 Gießen118042.07.53.750
20.Kiel,Gerhard,Dr.FV Berkersheim157542.07.53.002
21.Illenberger,DirkFV Berkersheim174342.07.52.751
22.John,VolkmarSK Herborn 1946166332.07.52.502
23.Bruchmüller,FrankSC Butzbach 2000158342.07.02.501
24.Jähnert,WolfgangSC Nidderau160242.07.02.002
25.Ermert,Karl Hans RagnarSJ Herborn 1998178742.06.02.502
26.Wachter,PeterBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985155942.06.01.502
27.Strate,WolfgangSC Eschbach im Usinger Land160142.05.52.002
28.Strache,RolfSK Herborn 1946156841.58.02.251
29.Schweitzer,StefanSC Eschenburg167841.57.51.251
30.Deutsch,RainerSC Eschenburg153141.57.02.251
31.Eckert,MichaelSK Herborn 1946155741.57.01.251
32.Neef,GerdSF Anderssen Wetzlar133341.56.01.251
33.Manasek,MartinSC Flörsheim 1921155541.08.50.501
34.Vollbracht,HenrikSK Marburg 1931/72149441.06.50.501
35.Klenk,DieterSC Heuchelheim117731.06.01.001
36.Fischer,EckhardSF Anderssen Wetzlar146441.06.00.501
36.Schwierkott,UdoSF Anderssen Wetzlar142941.06.00.501
38.Bellof,LuisSJ Herborn 1998126640.56.51.500
39.Risius,JörgBiebertaler SF149730.55.50.250
40.Bahlo,AlondraSK 1858 Gießen130340.55.00.500
41.Ulbrich,PeterSK 1858 Gießen160430.05.50.000
42.Hanweg,EberhardSF TuS Brandoberndorf89530.04.50.000

.