.


Warning: Use of undefined constant COP_JOOMLA - assumed 'COP_JOOMLA' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/11/d35143227/htdocs/VSW/modules/mod_ext_superfish_menu/mod_ext_superfish_menu.php on line 86

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Löhr,HolgerSF Braunfels167376.024.522.255
2.Bouillon,ChristianSiegener SV 1878205175.527.021.255
3.Feicht,ArnoSV Alsfeld185175.029.021.504
4.Bahlo,JensSK 1858 Gießen190675.028.520.505
5.Ermert,Karl Hans RagnarSJ Herborn 1998178775.023.016.505
6.Saßmannshausen,MarkSC Königsspr. Gladenbach188174.527.518.503
7.Ploder,UdoSF Anderssen Wetzlar190974.527.017.252
8.Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.SF Anderssen Wetzlar195074.526.518.003
9.Hilgert,FelixSF Braunfels188874.526.517.253
10.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.Biebertaler SF178174.526.016.753
11.John,VolkmarSK Herborn 1946166374.524.015.253
12.Illenberger,DirkFV Berkersheim174374.523.015.003
13.Förster,RudiSF Braunfels180674.026.014.004
14.Kohlmeyer,KlausSF Braunfels178174.024.512.503
15.Budeck,AlfredSC Butzbach 2000164674.023.514.003
16.Schmidt,MartinSC Heuchelheim168374.023.012.504
17.Strate,WolfgangSC Eschbach im Usinger Land160374.020.510.504
18.Stehning,RalfSF Braunfels193573.525.012.253
19.Baitinger,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar166973.523.010.753
20.Kiel,Gerhard,Dr.FV Berkersheim157573.522.512.253
21.Jähnert,WolfgangSC Nidderau160273.522.59.503
22.Schweitzer,StefanSC Eschenburg167873.522.59.002
23.Wachter,PeterBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985155973.522.08.503
24.Eckert,MichaelSK Herborn 1946155773.520.09.252
25.Deutsch,RainerSC Eschenburg153173.519.57.753
26.Wagner,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar165573.024.07.502
27.Bruchmüller,FrankSC Butzbach 2000158373.023.58.501
28.Gruhn,AndreasSC Heuchelheim173173.023.010.251
29.Strache,RolfSK Herborn 1946156873.022.59.002
30.Manasek,MartinSC Flörsheim 1921155573.021.05.003
31.Lussetti,EnricoSC Butzbach 2000176773.020.58.752
32.Neef,GerdSF Anderssen Wetzlar133373.018.56.252
33.Bellof,LuisSJ Herborn 1998126672.521.06.002
34.Vollbracht,HenrikSK Marburg 1931/72149472.520.05.002
35.Himmelspacht,MaximSK 1858 Gießen118972.519.57.750
36.Schwierkott,UdoSF Anderssen Wetzlar142972.517.54.252
37.Risius,JörgBiebertaler SF149772.516.03.501
38.Ulbrich,PeterSK 1858 Gießen160472.019.03.751
39.Fischer,EckhardSF Anderssen Wetzlar146472.018.53.502
40.Klenk,DieterSC Heuchelheim117772.018.03.501
41.Hanweg,EberhardSF TuS Brandoberndorf89571.016.00.501
42.Bahlo,AlondraSK 1858 Gießen130370.517.01.250

.