.


Warning: Use of undefined constant COP_JOOMLA - assumed 'COP_JOOMLA' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/11/d35143227/htdocs/VSW/modules/mod_ext_superfish_menu/mod_ext_superfish_menu.php on line 86

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2005: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Rubel, JulianSC Steinbach195976.026.521.755
2.Bittrich, ReneSfr.Braunfels188275.529.023.005
3.Herrmann, OliverBiebertaler Sfr.195275.027.019.004
4.Lähnwitz, AlexanderBiebertaler Sfr.197975.026.520.004
5.Danner, LambertSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar198765.026.019.754
6.Feicht, ArnoSfr.Wieseck197475.025.019.005
7.Rufft, WolfgangSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar197975.024.516.253
8.Knecht, RaphaelBiebertaler Sfr.149174.526.518.253
9.Kinski, SvenSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar179874.525.515.754
10.Thomas, SvenSC Eschenburg169974.524.517.504
11.Hausner, HaraldSAbt TSV 1911 Villingen182974.523.015.504
12.Kutschera, JulianSV Lahn Limburg171274.029.016.504
13.Golz, ManuelSK Langendernbach192174.026.014.004
14.Zimpfer, AndreasSabt TTC Cleeberg162774.024.013.753
15.Grass, ErnestSfr.Braunfels172764.023.513.003
16.Düsel, BerndSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar154974.023.511.504
17.Bauch, FrankSC Königsspr.Gladenbach171474.023.010.004
18.Budeck, AlfredSC Butzbach 2000156173.525.013.503
19.Pade, JoachimSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar159273.524.510.253
20.Göbel,KarlheinzSK Herborn 1946152373.524.59.753
21.Krahnke, RolandSfr.Wieseck139163.524.013.003
22.Simonow, AndrejBiebertaler Sfr.153373.522.510.252
23.Windhöfel, KlausSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar154773.522.07.753
24.Bruchmüller, FrankSC Butzbach 2000157963.520.59.752
25.Brandt, MadeleineBiebertaler Sfr.153973.520.56.502
26.Weyel, MichaelSAbt TV 1885 Haiger123973.519.08.003
27.Neef, GerdSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar151473.025.08.503
28.Mirbach, AndreasSC Butzbach 2000140673.023.59.252
29.Ottway, ChristopherBiebertaler Sfr.138873.022.09.501
30.Alonzo, DesiSK Herborn153663.022.06.503
31.Bräunlich, ChristianSfr.Wieseck149363.022.05.503
32.Gelzinnus, SiegfriedSfr.Braunfels155673.021.58.252
33.Deutsch, RainerSC Eschenburg149873.021.56.003
34.Tamschick, Kai-UweSC Rochade 84 Königsberg137673.019.55.502
35.Kitzler,GerhardSK 1858 Gießen111173.014.54.503
36.Stripling, ValentinSK 1858 Gießen144572.524.55.502
37.Morchutt, ClaudiusBiebertaler Sfr.139772.520.56.502
38.Käppele, UlrichSAbt TV 1885 Haiger144272.520.53.752
39.Lewien, FrankSV Lahn Limburg151172.519.54.252
40.Michels, MariusSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar156872.519.04.252
41.Hanke, TorstenSC Heuchelheim126772.017.03.002
42.Kölsch, SebastianSAbt TV 1885 Haiger-72.016.53.002
42.Hanweg, EberhardSabt TTC Cleeberg96472.016.53.002
44.Hanweg,HannaSabt TTC Cleeberg86871.520.04.751
45.Schielmann, MarcSfr.Wieseck102071.017.52.001

.