.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV 1920 Hofheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
746
Bernadskiy,Vitaliy
A
M
2655
- 13
2629
GM
2
664
Volokitin,Andrei
A
M
2639
- 81
2634
GM
3
566
Schröder,Jan-Christian
A
M
2598
- 156
2573
GM
4
745
Sumets,Andrey
A
M
2521
- 125
2546
GM
5
427
Hickl,Jörg
A
M
2520
- 135
2545
GM
6
397
Savchenko,Stanislav
A
M
2496
- 77
2461
GM
7
748
Wirig,Anthony
A
M
2485
- 125
2500
GM
8
676
Perske,Thore
A
M
2471
- 93
2460
IM
9
644
Gurevich,Vladimir
A
M
2451
- 60
2473
GM
10
718
Womacka,Mathias
A
M
2417
- 180
2433
GM
11
750
Boric,Muhamed
A
M
2399
- 17
2356
IM
12
568
Ginsburg,Gennadi
A
M
2364
- 73
2405
GM
13
561
Weber,Ulrich
A
M
2358
- 102
2365
FM
14
560
Lobzhanidze,Davit
A
M
2347
- 119
2401
IM
15
697
Margolin,Boris
A
M
2338
- 63
2386
IM
16
264
Zude,Erik
A
M
2328
- 156
2385
IM
17
56
Zude,Arno
A
M
2319
- 208
2364
IM
18
749
Hejazipour,Mitra
A
W
2295
- 7
2300
WGM
19
425
Brendel,Oliver
A
M
2292
- 163
2340
IM
20
426
Burkart,Patrick
A
M
2260
- 89
2322
FM
21
455
Pirrot,Dieter
A
M
2254
- 188
2315
IM
22
702
Agrest,Inna
A
W
2253
- 15
2280
WI
23
630
Jeitz,Christian
A
M
2238
- 88
2245
24
571
Buchal,Stephan
P
M
2216
- 256
2256
FM
25
660
Armbruster,Alexander
A
M
2216
- 111
2302
FM
26
471
Drollinger,Dennis
A
M
2212
- 58
2271
FM
27
563
Bluhm,Sonja Maria
A
W
2176
- 113
2188
WIM
28
761
Haack,Kevin
P
M
2166
- 64
2209
29
645
Bingert,Tim Niklas
A
M
2155
- 67
2231
30
574
Huisl,Wolfgang
P
M
2139
- 71
2284
FM
31
717
Kushka,Alena
A
W
2122
- 12
2133
WFM
32
700
Mar,Karmen
A
W
2121
- 18
2084
WIM
33
474
Böddeker,Henry
A
M
2100
- 61
2102
34
480
Tischendorf,Michael
A
M
2071
- 128
2158
35
624
Henrich,David
P
M
2069
- 107
2092
36
743
Waffenschmidt,Joachim
A
M
2060
- 118
2071
37
754
Fish,Jonathan
A
M
2056
- 7
2045
38
601
Rieseler,Caroline
A
W
2050
- 115
2108
WFM
39
670
Segna,Ulrich
A
M
2045
- 55
2095
40
9
Kaulfuss,Helmut
A
M
2028
- 169
2122
41
657
Begri,Felix
A
M
2015
- 123
2011
42
721
Ambrosius,Berthold
A
M
2007
- 89
2128
43
431
Dittmann,Moritz
A
M
2005
- 57
2071
44
678
Glauder,Jan
A
M
1989
- 48
2018
45
662
Seidel,Jürgen
P
M
1980
- 144
2064
46
489
Daub,Wolfgang
A
M
1956
- 63
2048
47
742
Seidel,Jürgen
A
M
1954
- 152
2031
48
286
Kribben,Johannes
A
M
1951
- 104
2160
49
21
Zunker,Reinhard
A
M
1941
- 358
2062
FM
50
506
Bajorski,Marius
A
M
1934
- 87
1846
51
36
Dapprich,Maximilian
A
M
1922
- 70
2021
52
730
von Krüchten,Volker
A
M
1895
- 11
-
53
512
Meilinger,Claus
A
M
1882
- 90
1979
54
11
Kopp,Peter
A
M
1880
- 219
2018
55
584
Muhic,Sulejman
A
M
1875
- 26
1963
56
567
Bajorski,Leszek
A
M
1867
- 57
1939
57
747
Lehnert,Michael
P
M
1859
- 58
1887
58
496
Heymann-Lobzhanidze,Anna-Luise
A
W
1857
- 183
1954
WFM
59
709
Winand,Edgar
P
M
1850
- 211
1817
60
32
Schnabel,Matthias
A
M
1847
- 68
-
61
675
Lehnert,Michael
A
M
1839
- 43
1873
62
582
Stein,Horst-Hermann
A
M
1819
- 16
-
63
432
Happel,Jonas
A
M
1795
- 46
1776
64
31
Schnabel,Dietmar
A
M
1782
- 68
-
65
646
Zahn,Nicol
P
W
1768
- 135
1849
66
71
Füll,Klaus-Dieter
A
M
1763
- 123
1803
67
268
Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid
A
W
1760
- 251
1854
68
116
Rohs,Peter
A
M
1755
- 112
1896
69
656
Sander,Peter
A
M
1746
- 2
-
70
253
de Lorenzi,Norbert
A
M
1741
- 89
1895
71
391
Moritz,Cornelia
A
W
1737
- 73
1809
72
632
Storkebaum,Ulrike
P
W
1724
- 206
1756
73
655
Weber,Günter
A
M
1716
- 38
1776
74
173
Vogt,Holger
A
M
1715
- 45
-
75
581
Henrich,Frederik
P
M
1708
- 62
1836
76
679
Henrich,Frederik
A
M
1693
- 64
1795
77
668
Dohmes,Swidbert
A
M
1685
- 51
1742
78
408
Koellner,Ulrich
A
M
1670
- 142
1800
79
441
Keller,Albrecht
A
M
1630
- 19
1820
80
640
Brauner,Rudolf
P
M
1616
- 183
1997
81
372
Niedenthal,Robert
A
M
1601
- 140
1661
82
502
Gunde,Thomas
A
M
1601
- 40
-
83
690
Hollmann,Leon Patrick
A
M
1590
- 39
1700
84
696
Henrich,Frederik
P
M
1586
- 77
1810
85
744
Engel,Esther
A
W
1581
- 78
1751
86
121
Kaulfuss,Christa
A
W
1579
- 168
1727
87
629
Bajorski,Maria Sophie
P
W
1579
- 47
-
88
139
Maurer,Rafael
A
M
1573
- 47
-
89
187
Rosenberger,Hans
A
M
1556
- 46
-
90
609
Martin,Lukas
P
M
1543
- 50
1573
91
433
Happel,Jürgen
A
M
1541
- 92
1604
92
182
Baumann,Wolfgang
A
M
1534
- 82
1845
93
602
Kitz,Arnd
A
M
1530
- 19
1658
94
677
Bajorski,Maria Sophie
A
W
1524
- 49
1615
95
722
Aravindan,Midhulan
A
M
1523
- 24
1407
96
131
Maurer,Henrik
A
M
1517
- 36
-
97
150
Schwichtenberg,Jürgen
A
M
1516
- 124
1678
98
41
Dyga,Ryszard
A
M
1515
- 153
1612
99
617
Biesdorf,Ina
A
W
1500
- 28
-
100
663
Heymann,Marianne
A
W
1492
- 64
1639
101
672
Rolshausen,Gregor
A
M
1483
- 18
1548
102
738
Nguyen,Nam
A
M
1476
- 1
-
103
557
Ackermann,Constantin
A
M
1473
- 14
-
104
180
Neupert,Konrad
A
M
1465
- 73
-
105
528
Happel,Janik
A
M
1465
- 38
1453
106
47
Lehmann,Joachim
A
M
1456
- 14
-
107
716
Tryfon,Konstantin
A
M
1436
- 27
1567
108
301
Gordon,Wolfgang
A
M
1434
- 131
1495
109
600
Körner,Chris
A
M
1418
- 18
1513
110
627
Muhic,Elvis
A
M
1412
- 2
-
111
631
Wich,Manuela
P
W
1411
- 117
1634
112
719
Wich,Manuela
A
W
1398
- 125
1634
113
430
Wendel,Joachim
A
M
1395
- 29
1618
114
694
Wolf,Jürgen
P
M
1392
- 1
-
115
424
Mix,Sebastian
A
M
1384
- 8
-
116
734
Mix,Sebastian
P
M
1384
- 8
-
117
585
Greul,Thomas
A
M
1371
- 65
-
118
733
Greul,Thomas
P
M
1371
- 65
-
119
604
Meilinger,Edgar
A
M
1369
- 6
-
120
44
Westenberger,Willi
A
M
1364
- 47
-
121
669
Westenberger,Willi
P
M
1364
- 47
-
122
451
Gehlhaar,Ulrich
A
M
1363
- 21
-
123
681
Markus,Andreas
A
M
1327
- 15
1429
124
49
Merkle,Christian
A
M
1322
- 82
-
125
280
Schmidt,Bettina
A
W
1318
- 56
-
126
706
Wolf,Jürgen
A
M
1306
- 15
-
127
605
Dröll,Alexander
A
M
1301
- 12
-
128
727
Schurmann,Carsten
A
M
1270
- 8
-
129
417
Ries,Rüdiger
A
M
1226
- 27
-
130
647
Biesdorf,Jonas
A
M
1225
- 16
-
131
680
Irrgang,Natascha
A
W
1203
- 55
1217
132
547
Ziegler,Joachim
A
M
1197
- 15
-
133
673
Markus,Andreas
P
M
1188
- 4
-
134
452
Henrich,Gerhard
A
M
1143
- 50
-
135
691
Droste,Jonathan
A
M
1119
- 4
-
136
277
Schiller-Lückemeier,Daniela
A
W
1115
- 56
-
137
608
Ackermann,Alexander
A
M
1107
- 4
-
138
579
Prien,Manfred
A
M
1040
- 26
-
139
638
Rieseler,Kai
A
M
1013
- 4
-
140
548
Harandipour,Mina
A
W
980
- 8
-
141
724
Lohmüller,Robert
A
M
975
- 3
-
142
728
Schurmann,Svenja
A
W
972
- 2
-
143
593
Banasiewicz,Thorsten
A
M
967
- 6
-
144
751
Philipps,Lukas
A
M
960
- 1
-
145
569
Kruschev,Wesselin
A
M
945
- 9
-
146
720
Hinz,Sarah
A
W
941
- 5
-
147
26
Braune,Christian
A
M
929
- 39
-
148
674
Irrgang,Natascha
P
M
909
- 8
-
149
531
Kruschev,Alexander
A
M
897
- 3
-
150
703
Bhatia,Aarav
A
M
884
- 7
-
151
651
Ahluwalia,Mischa
A
W
848
- 13
-
152
529
Koellner,Denis
A
M
832
- 3
-
153
599
Betzel,Ernst
A
M
827
- 15
-
154
628
Cromm,Christin
A
W
819
- 3
-
155
740
Nguyen,Minh An
A
M
792
- 1
-
156
639
Lindenlauf,Franz
P
M
791
- 7
-
157
625
Didenko,Michael
A
M
772
- 3
-
158
683
Tausch,Milan
A
M
767
- 5
-
159
623
Kokowski,Daniel
A
M
758
- 3
-
160
573
Bönig,Helene
A
W
744
- 3
-
161
661
Peric,Bernard
A
M
-
2077
162
648
Peisker,Jakob
A
M
-
-
163
622
Aschmann,Johann
A
M
-
-
164
649
Thaler,Jan
A
M
-
-
165
650
Simic,Drago
A
M
-
-
166
653
Ackermann,Nicolas
A
M
-
-
167
659
Wagner,Jonas
A
M
-
-
168
665
Schmidt,Kjell
A
M
-
-
169
689
Coskun,Muhammed Nazim
A
M
-
-
170
610
Pierschke,Henrik
A
M
-
-
171
654
Henninger,David
A
M
-
-
172
667
Becht,Lukas
A
M
-
-
173
684
Simic,Drago
P
M
-
-
174
693
Bohrmann,Bendix
A
M
-
-
175
537
Koellner,Patrick
A
M
-
-
176
618
Schaum,Vincent
A
M
-
-
177
699
Marinov,Alexander
A
M
-
-
178
606
Dröll,Max Alexander
A
M
-
-
179
620
Schafiyha,Kian Ryo
A
M
-
-
180
666
Pyshny,Demian
A
M
-
-
181
671
Althof,Elias
A
M
-
-
182
682
Baum,Annika
A
W
-
-
183
698
Monachino,Mike Enzo
A
M
-
-
184
712
Kraas,Alena
A
W
-
-
185
713
Ohlenmacher,Tamara
A
W
-
-
186
710
Mohr,Alexander
A
M
-
-
187
711
Mohr,Moritz
A
M
-
-
188
729
Cretu,Laurentiu
A
M
-
-
189
735
Faust,Carla
A
W
-
-
190
497
Oelbracht,Jan
A
M
-
-
191
532
Kruschev,Julian
A
M
-
-
192
615
Schulz,Sören
A
M
-
-
193
635
Rieseler,Svenja
A
W
-
-
194
652
Baum,Felix
A
M
-
-
195
685
Schafiyha,Hana Minu
A
W
-
-
196
686
Chrisanow,Elias
A
M
-
-
197
687
Chrisanow,Vera
A
W
-
-
198
688
Chrisanow,Elisabeth
A
W
-
-
199
692
Tausch,Juri
A
M
-
-
200
695
Keller,Theodor
A
M
-
-
201
701
Miebach,Julius
A
M
-
-
202
704
Geinitz,Tom
A
M
-
-
203
705
Geinitz,Sophia
A
W
-
-
204
707
Dehner,Daniel Oscar
A
M
-
-
205
708
Geinitz,Jona
A
M
-
-
206
723
Peisker,Jakob
A
M
-
-
207
725
Stein,Alexander
A
M
-
-
208
726
Rieseler,Timo
A
M
-
-
209
731
Lindemann,Vincent
A
M
-
-
210
736
Moll,Philipp
A
M
-
-
211
737
Aksünger,Devrim
A
M
-
-
212
739
Nguyen,Minh Anh
A
W
-
-
213
741
Pyshny,Demian
P
M
-
-
214
752
Klein,Reiner
A
M
-
-
215
753
Rapp,Katrin
A
W
-
-
216
755
Tertan,Mario
A
M
-
-
217
756
Efrem,Johanna
A
W
-
-
218
757
Kiefer,Alexander
A
M
-
-
219
758
Kiefer,Philip
A
M
-
-
220
759
Mohr,Moritz
A
M
-
-
221
760
Balaji,Vaishnavi
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57008
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.