.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK 1980 Gernsheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
84
Müller,Maximilian
A
M
2298
- 173
2303
FM
2
1122
Hebbering,Tom Elliot
A
M
2206
- 67
2230
3
1142
Dietz,Holger
A
M
2202
- 82
2290
FM
4
1089
Mazurek,Robert
A
M
2199
- 12
-
5
50
Peters,Ingo
A
M
2144
- 65
2110
6
1017
Peterson,Emery
A
M
2141
- 108
2185
7
1143
Henrich,David
A
M
2111
- 136
2131
8
1060
Schupp,Uwe
A
M
2081
- 78
2114
9
1081
Meier,Lars
P
M
2058
- 79
2028
10
158
Neumann,Martin
A
M
2050
- 117
2104
11
1091
Rolf,Marco
P
M
2038
- 88
2067
12
1059
Wenner,Frank
A
M
2021
- 73
2089
13
1118
Rolf,Marco
A
M
2016
- 121
2113
14
207
Di Capua,Francesco Stefano
A
M
2015
- 92
1956
15
1074
Rosenberger,Frank
A
M
1997
- 191
2020
16
164
Mao,Kevin
A
M
1997
- 119
2040
17
166
Nies,Peter
A
M
1994
- 163
2067
18
1140
Ahrends,Norbert
A
M
1990
- 119
1961
19
1049
Knoblauch,Peter
A
M
1982
- 68
2178
20
1016
Will,Jens
A
M
1977
- 125
2075
21
1077
Lukas,Anne
A
W
1975
- 86
1902
22
1144
Kühner,Tobias
P
M
1971
- 63
1778
23
1099
Wenzel,Calvin
A
M
1953
- 61
1931
24
1035
Krinke,Michael
A
M
1952
- 62
1976
25
179
Müller,Markus
A
M
1944
- 89
1875
26
143
Djondras,Blasko
A
M
1943
- 37
2168
27
35
Kemmerer,Dieter
A
M
1914
- 22
-
28
195
Fornoff,Robin
A
M
1913
- 70
1897
29
1100
Kühner,Tobias
A
M
1910
- 57
1753
30
131
Wasserrab,Martin
A
M
1906
- 97
1866
31
1088
Müller,Pascal
P
M
1900
- 72
2010
32
109
Wilke,Markus
A
M
1893
- 87
1904
33
1076
Bruns,Carsten
A
M
1890
- 46
-
34
184
Hilsheimer,Karsten
A
M
1888
- 107
1940
35
1121
Rothermel,Tim
P
M
1871
- 105
1809
36
154
Fischer,Manfred
P
M
1864
- 88
1986
37
1071
Werring,Carl-Friedrich
A
M
1856
- 57
1908
38
173
Müller,Manon
A
W
1818
- 118
1792
39
1027
Zwerenz,Alexander
A
M
1799
- 37
-
40
129
Wasserrab,Andreas
A
M
1785
- 45
-
41
1058
Rothermel,Tim
A
M
1783
- 97
1756
42
1146
Tietzen,Stefan
A
M
1780
- 45
1887
43
33
Koepke,Gernot
A
M
1771
- 74
-
44
215
Mao,Yvonne
A
W
1764
- 91
1796
45
218
Tolone,Angelo
A
M
1746
- 38
-
46
1044
Müller,Tobias
A
M
1745
- 69
1764
47
162
Dächert,Ulrich
P
M
1732
- 33
-
48
1036
Lehrer,Heiko
A
M
1704
- 39
-
49
1094
Kühner,Tobias
P
M
1686
- 35
1705
50
1082
Löffler,Markus
A
M
1680
- 35
-
51
90
Caspari,Markus
A
M
1677
- 28
-
52
217
Hofmann,Christoph
A
M
1632
- 46
-
53
197
Stomberg,Gösta
A
M
1623
- 35
1580
54
1029
Hild,Felix
A
M
1616
- 25
1798
55
1020
Schilz,Daniel
A
M
1609
- 44
1697
56
151
Weiser,Pascal
A
M
1609
- 41
-
57
1018
Rothermel,Henrik
A
M
1608
- 67
1511
58
1093
Kühner,Jörgen
P
M
1605
- 21
1545
59
181
Didicher,Dietmar
A
M
1591
- 70
1728
60
139
Kirsch,Karl-Heinz
A
M
1583
- 26
-
61
1092
Wenzel,Calvin
P
M
1576
- 27
1601
62
1031
Jacob,Achim
A
M
1567
- 68
-
63
1079
Melchior,Christopher
A
M
1563
- 27
1621
64
5
Fischer,Stefan
A
M
1561
- 56
-
65
1134
Kühner,Jörgen
A
M
1554
- 27
1554
66
1010
Le,Mai Linh Lisa
A
W
1523
- 72
1537
67
1104
Fischer,Juliane
A
W
1513
- 26
1509
68
1008
Müller,Michael
A
M
1495
- 51
-
69
212
Tröstrum,Tina
A
W
1480
- 64
-
70
1085
Niederdorfer,Mathias
A
M
1464
- 16
-
71
1101
Niederdorfer,Mathias
P
M
1464
- 16
-
72
211
Brinker,Christian
A
M
1451
- 30
1375
73
1078
Löffler,Thorsten
A
M
1450
- 35
1661
74
1124
Sander,Jannik
A
M
1436
- 12
-
75
1116
Peschk,Kathrin
P
W
1435
- 110
1413
76
202
Vogt,Nicolas
A
M
1432
- 15
-
77
4
Bergen,Wolfgang
A
M
1422
- 45
-
78
183
Liebig,Erik
A
M
1413
- 20
-
79
118
Werber,Daniel
A
M
1409
- 31
-
80
208
Thomé,Patrick
A
M
1409
- 30
1482
81
186
Borowski,Tim
A
M
1407
- 41
-
82
159
Schneidler,Timo
A
M
1406
- 17
-
83
199
Haas,Krister
A
M
1402
- 32
1574
84
20
Melder,Hermann
A
M
1399
- 47
-
85
145
Schlegel,Dennis
A
M
1399
- 36
-
86
1070
Schupp,Lukas
A
M
1395
- 28
-
87
1006
Le,Kim Anh
A
W
1390
- 48
1695
88
1047
Nguyen,Vanessa
A
W
1377
- 59
1528
89
178
Didicher,Yannick-Dean
A
M
1377
- 35
1555
90
1005
Engelhardt,Alex
A
M
1322
- 30
-
91
28
Toeffke,Bernd
A
M
1316
- 23
-
92
1007
Nguyen,Julia
A
W
1287
- 55
-
93
1032
Lehrer,Simon
A
M
1270
- 47
-
94
185
Blacker,Sebastian
A
M
1239
- 19
-
95
1062
Weitzmann,Kira
A
W
1233
- 21
-
96
1001
Wirthwein,Rene
A
M
1212
- 14
-
97
1125
Semmler,Stefan
A
M
1192
- 5
-
98
1013
Fassmann,Tim
A
M
1183
- 35
-
99
1054
Dietl,Vinzent
A
M
1147
- 35
-
100
174
Werner,Florian
A
M
1145
- 15
-
101
62
Nägele-Knoblauch,Maren
A
W
1112
- 3
-
102
1026
Schilz,Herbert
A
M
1104
- 5
-
103
201
Werner,Jessica
A
W
1095
- 26
-
104
1145
Hafner,Nico
A
M
1077
- 5
-
105
1075
van Lier,Alexander
A
M
1075
- 14
-
106
1128
Filthuth,Thorsten
A
M
1025
- 11
-
107
1073
Zimmermann,Tobias
A
M
1015
- 20
-
108
1012
Lo,Winston
A
M
1006
- 24
-
109
1102
Niederdorfer,Adrian
P
M
999
- 11
-
110
200
Werner,René
A
M
996
- 21
-
111
1107
Semmler,Leonard
A
M
979
- 17
1303
112
1114
van Lier,Alexander
A
M
974
- 16
-
113
1108
Woll,Jakob
A
M
970
- 5
-
114
1084
Niederdorfer,Adrian
A
M
936
- 8
-
115
1037
Lehrer,Finn
A
M
930
- 22
-
116
1019
Weitzmann,Alexander
A
M
906
- 10
-
117
188
Stumm,Magdalena Sophia
A
W
904
- 20
-
118
1123
Birkholz,Luca-Maurice
A
M
904
- 10
-
119
1086
Dombrowski,Siegfried
A
M
899
- 5
-
120
1024
Bock,Timothy
A
M
896
- 15
-
121
1055
Hoffmann,Marius
A
M
894
- 19
-
122
1041
Huynh,Kevin
A
M
863
- 17
-
123
1003
Didicher,Dominik
A
M
862
- 10
-
124
1105
Krag,Jana
A
W
861
- 1
-
125
1117
Lochmann,Tobias
P
M
840
- 71
1138
126
1126
Lukl,Maximilian
A
M
839
- 4
-
127
1129
Hielscher,Lukas
A
M
835
- 4
-
128
1063
Engelhardt,Joey
A
W
819
- 14
-
129
1147
Adler,Christoph
A
M
774
- 1
-
130
1038
Albert,René
A
M
772
- 11
-
131
216
Freymadl,Luca
A
M
771
- 1
-
132
1052
Enke,Benedikt
A
M
762
- 5
-
133
1103
Drescher,Paula
A
W
754
- 5
-
134
1083
Werner,Erik
A
M
752
- 3
-
135
1080
Stahl,Justin
A
M
750
- 6
-
136
193
Stumm,Thomas
A
M
743
- 15
-
137
1112
Schupp,Max
A
M
741
- 4
-
138
1127
Schmidt,Justin
A
M
740
- 3
-
139
1004
Metzger,Simon
A
M
731
- 2
-
140
1030
Hoffmann,Niklas
A
M
727
- 7
-
141
1096
Jahnke,Nils
A
M
708
- 6
-
142
167
Schädel,Carl
A
M
-
-
143
1065
Preusch,Simon
A
M
-
-
144
1090
Götte,Willy
A
M
-
-
145
1087
Bohata,Evzen
A
M
-
-
146
1098
Niederdorfer,Mathilda
P
W
-
-
147
1106
Schneider,Alexander
A
M
-
-
148
190
Bikoni,Raoul
A
M
-
-
149
1110
Kim,Seungpyo
A
M
-
-
150
1111
Kim,Jinpyo
A
M
-
-
151
1119
Christ,Niklas
A
M
-
-
152
1002
Moshref,Roman
A
M
-
-
153
1095
Pflüger,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
154
1113
Morweiser,Samuel
A
M
-
-
155
1120
Skora,Marek
A
M
-
2183
156
1141
Pfaff,Jayden
A
M
-
-
157
76
Weis,Helmut
A
M
-
-
158
130
Wasserrab,Bernd
A
M
-
-
159
156
Bludau,Stefan
A
M
-
-
160
1066
Hild,Johannes
A
M
-
-
161
1067
Hild,Johanna
A
W
-
-
162
1068
Hild,Sophia
A
W
-
-
163
1097
Himmelsbach,Nils
A
M
-
-
164
1109
Demir,Levent
A
M
-
-
165
1115
Schneider,Till
A
M
-
-
166
1130
Döbel,Anton
A
M
-
-
167
1131
Häußler,Sakura Cassiopeia
A
W
-
-
168
1132
Häußler,Tayler
A
M
-
-
169
1133
Krachtus,David
A
M
-
-
170
1136
Ahmad,Adnan
A
M
-
-
171
1137
Ahmad,Iman
A
M
-
-
172
1138
Meister,Leonard
A
M
-
-
173
1139
Korbmann,Jonas Leonhard
A
M
-
-
174
1148
Pasculli,Natale
A
M
-
-
175
1149
Treinat,Lisa
A
W
-
-
176
1150
Rack,Kirill
A
M
-
-
177
1151
Pasculli,Lorenzo
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=56024
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.