.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV Griesheim 1976
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
352
Georgiadis,Nicolas
A
M
2551
- 36
2534
GM
2
347
Le Roux,Jean-Pierre
A
M
2521
- 53
2549
3
329
Bulski,Krzysztof
A
M
2514
- 38
2524
GM
4
330
Tazbir,Marcin
A
M
2481
- 62
2510
GM
5
325
Izsak,Gyula
A
M
2447
- 38
2443
6
344
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw
A
M
2443
- 107
2454
IM
7
333
Klekowski,Maciej
A
M
2440
- 17
2467
IM
8
343
Jarmula,Lukasz
A
M
2427
- 31
2444
IM
9
341
Chabanon,Jean-Luc
A
M
2420
- 40
2452
10
138
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
A
M
2399
- 89
2374
GM
11
271
Walter,Stefan
A
M
2391
- 80
2405
IM
12
250
Murdzia,Piotr
A
M
2387
- 40
2416
13
353
Murdzia,Piotr
P
M
2387
- 40
2428
14
327
Faragó,Iván
A
M
2370
- 171
2391
15
391
Walter,Stefan
P
M
2365
- 84
2388
IM
16
137
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
A
M
2356
- 83
2377
IM
17
305
Károlyi,Tibor
A
M
2350
- 23
2334
18
350
Nothnagel,Marian Can
A
M
2346
- 83
2355
FM
19
345
Spitzl,Vinzent
A
M
2331
- 106
2346
FM
20
340
Baskin,Robert
A
M
2326
- 121
2339
IM
21
375
Braun,Vitali
A
M
2263
- 114
2349
FM
22
232
Nothnagel,Holger
A
M
2243
- 67
2311
FM
23
351
Grimm,Julius
A
M
2225
- 76
2307
FM
24
370
de Visser,Leon
A
M
2223
- 57
2251
25
306
Dietz,Holger
A
M
2201
- 80
2310
FM
26
332
Schnitzspan,Lothar
A
M
2193
- 138
2275
FM
27
374
Keller,Peter
A
M
2189
- 119
2193
FM
28
157
Köhler,Ronald
A
M
2119
- 97
2196
29
300
Chernyavskyy,Anton
A
M
2113
- 37
2215
30
215
Díaz,Joaquín
A
M
2105
- 99
2150
31
233
Nothnagel,Markus
A
M
2066
- 75
2204
32
383
Flach,Erich
A
M
2053
- 88
2058
33
268
Hahn,Werner
A
M
2050
- 107
2172
34
338
Tennstedt,Andreas
P
M
2018
- 96
2087
35
346
Spitzl,Philipp
A
M
2005
- 69
2040
36
127
Debortoli,Roberto
A
M
2001
- 48
2020
37
321
Klamp,Christoph
P
M
1968
- 122
2014
38
121
Holmlund,Kenneth
A
M
1946
- 45
2087
39
387
Inkaya,Mustafa
A
M
1942
- 10
1905
40
161
Allmann,Thorsten
A
M
1933
- 69
2117
41
316
Tierling,Detlef
P
M
1923
- 79
2005
42
317
Höck,Raimund
A
M
1868
- 153
2017
43
365
Schmalz,Dirk
A
M
1856
- 18
1900
44
267
Schaal,Benedikt
A
M
1805
- 44
-
45
384
Berwanger,Christian
A
M
1792
- 38
1984
46
354
Berwanger,Christian
P
M
1768
- 37
1984
47
239
Nothnagel,Manuel
A
M
1730
- 21
-
48
386
Ngo,Quang Thai
A
M
1716
- 2
-
49
334
Steinmetz,Rainer
A
M
1706
- 57
-
50
145
Mensing,Michael
A
M
1676
- 26
-
51
385
Djanic,Ivan
A
M
1654
- 1
-
52
238
Bitzer,André
A
M
1653
- 43
1677
53
337
Schülldorf,Hanno
P
M
1653
- 5
-
54
339
Jesze,Paul
P
M
1603
- 5
-
55
336
Greger,Frank-Jürgen
P
M
1586
- 26
-
56
262
Josic,Ivica
A
M
1582
- 20
-
57
349
Münch,Sebastian
P
M
1520
- 54
-
58
87
Görlich,Thomas
A
M
1516
- 39
-
59
335
Hofmann,Wilhelm
P
M
1515
- 32
-
60
382
Litzinger,Klaus Theo
A
M
1507
- 58
-
61
331
Andric,Stjepan
A
M
1485
- 6
-
62
364
Münch,Sebastian
A
M
1468
- 56
-
63
342
Widmaier,Bernd
P
M
1464
- 1
-
64
3
Berger,Achim
A
M
1460
- 77
-
65
392
Münch,Sebastian
A
M
1443
- 58
1522
66
40
Bayer,Benedikt
A
M
1426
- 22
-
67
348
Bayer,Benedikt
P
M
1426
- 22
-
68
153
Hauck,Stefan
A
M
1314
- 22
-
69
372
Ginsburg,Alan
A
M
1199
- 4
1295
70
366
Ackermann,Marcus
A
M
900
- 1
-
71
218
Schecker,Sebastian
A
M
886
- 8
-
72
359
Kaiser,Erik
A
M
868
- 6
-
73
368
Ackermann,Jan
A
M
844
- 2
-
74
377
Zhang,Erik
A
M
778
- 1
-
75
357
Burchard,Jonathan
A
M
-
-
76
360
Humber,Elias
A
M
-
-
77
355
Frömmel,Tillmann
A
M
-
-
78
356
Frömmel,Henning
A
M
-
-
79
358
Och,Marvin
A
M
-
-
80
369
Flentge,Raik
A
M
-
-
81
361
Barakat,Marwan
A
M
-
-
82
363
Moritz,Nils
A
M
-
-
83
371
Spiegel,Alexander
A
M
-
-
84
378
Voto,Emilio
A
M
-
-
85
388
Sharifi,Shahab
A
M
-
-
86
362
Schmalz,Jakob
A
M
-
-
87
367
Ackermann,Katja
A
W
-
-
88
373
Kokic,Mateo
A
M
-
-
89
376
Caliskan,Selina
A
W
-
-
90
379
Ebach,Noah
A
M
-
-
91
380
Fahrenholz,Philipp
A
M
-
-
92
381
Jülich,Simon
A
M
-
-
93
389
Schaffner,Jan
A
M
-
-
94
390
Premtic,Ajsa
A
W
-
-
95
393
Bauer,Nicolas
A
M
-
-
96
394
Kemna,Kjell
A
M
-
-
97
395
Winkler,Alexander
A
M
-
-
98
396
Winkler,Andreas
A
M
-
-
99
401
Schumacher,Robin
P
M
-
-
100
402
Schumacher,Silke
P
W
-
-
101
404
Bitzer,Lena
P
W
-
-
102
406
Eyvazian,Sofia
A
W
-
-
103
407
Milde,Alexander
P
M
-
-
104
408
Skowronek,Oskar
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=56018
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.