.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Langen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1142
Bingert,Tim Niklas
P
M
2155
- 67
2231
2
1010
Koopmann,Rolf
A
M
2121
- 61
2234
3
1202
Afraoui,Anaëlle
A
W
2114
- 19
2110
WFM
4
1011
Keim,Frank
A
M
2112
- 83
2225
5
1188
Serbu,Elias
A
M
2105
- 117
2138
6
1081
Flach,Erich
A
M
2102
- 77
2127
7
1090
Reisch,Stefan
A
M
2055
- 56
2150
8
1187
Flach,Erich
P
M
2053
- 88
2058
9
1174
Afraoui,Anaelle
A
W
2041
- 7
2086
10
1006
Sachse,Günter
A
M
2034
- 23
1751
11
1183
Mielke,Moritz
A
M
2029
- 57
2205
12
1159
Becker,Robert
A
M
2020
- 152
2107
13
1102
Neumann,Norbert
A
M
2017
- 75
2144
14
1175
Rollot,Florence
A
W
1983
- 17
1973
15
1092
Eurich,Jannik
A
M
1981
- 29
1907
16
1023
Burkhardt,Rudolf
A
M
1977
- 67
-
17
1150
Poetsch,Leonore
A
W
1974
- 78
1984
18
1021
Kürschner,Matthias
A
M
1973
- 53
1978
19
1037
Özdemir,Ali Özden
A
M
1971
- 65
2023
20
147
Berkes,Alexander
A
M
1956
- 56
1872
21
1076
Pourvoyeur,Klaus
A
M
1948
- 9
-
22
155
Thomas,Tobias
A
M
1939
- 82
1958
23
1075
Reinecke,Katharina
A
W
1938
- 89
1950
24
1086
Eurich,Frank
A
M
1934
- 17
-
25
1015
Rupp,Mark
A
M
1932
- 34
-
26
1125
Bernhart,Joseph
P
M
1928
- 51
1886
27
71
König,Peter
A
M
1899
- 65
2106
28
69
Schmidt,Andreas
A
M
1896
- 60
-
29
137
Koschinski,Willi
A
M
1891
- 65
-
30
1176
Hernandez,Lara
A
W
1872
- 7
1919
31
1173
Rothermel,Tim
A
M
1871
- 105
1809
32
1129
Cook,Thomas G
A
M
1867
- 10
2104
33
95
Ochmann,Reimund
A
M
1865
- 70
1932
34
1133
Renk,Jonas
A
M
1832
- 29
1897
35
1025
Flach,Helene
A
W
1807
- 87
1749
36
171
Franz,Attila
A
M
1797
- 27
1848
37
1111
Karl,Florian
A
M
1793
- 40
1781
38
1204
Beike,Wolfgang
A
M
1780
- 31
-
39
75
Schmidt,Dieter
A
M
1763
- 55
-
40
1108
Walz,Michael
A
M
1761
- 23
-
41
1210
Djakow,Alexander
A
M
1760
- 28
-
42
13
Mann,Horst
A
M
1746
- 52
-
43
9
Mann,Franz
A
M
1737
- 93
-
44
169
Duong,Dinh Bao
A
M
1732
- 28
-
45
1
Mueller-Ali,Thomas
A
M
1723
- 57
-
46
1146
Kopotilow,Johannes
A
M
1710
- 26
-
47
142
Berkes,Jörg
A
M
1709
- 92
1727
48
129
Mühlbach,Christian
A
M
1673
- 57
1742
49
161
Plattner,Rolf
A
M
1671
- 61
1741
50
1139
Buchholz,Maja
A
W
1651
- 54
1628
51
98
Schüller,Paul
A
M
1648
- 111
-
52
1116
Riegel,Norbert
A
M
1648
- 24
-
53
128
Münstermann,Matthias
A
M
1630
- 38
1645
54
122
Arnold,Michael
A
M
1605
- 60
1715
55
1203
Kopotilow,Alexander
A
M
1601
- 12
-
56
118
Potreck,Martin
A
M
1582
- 19
-
57
54
Koch,Norbert
A
M
1580
- 47
1708
58
1087
Jacob,Jonathan
A
M
1559
- 5
-
59
12
Herth,Friedel
A
M
1550
- 68
-
60
107
Zelmer,Udo
A
M
1523
- 26
-
61
1032
Reidl,Jorit
A
M
1504
- 24
-
62
164
Koch,Gregor
A
M
1468
- 24
1614
63
1098
Günther,Andreas
A
M
1421
- 20
-
64
1193
Kürschner,Liam
A
M
1411
- 2
-
65
170
Duong,Dinh Phuong
A
M
1393
- 8
-
66
1156
Perrone,Giorgio
A
M
1385
- 3
-
67
1130
Buchholz,Jan
A
M
1330
- 12
1333
68
1112
Riegel,Simon
A
M
1324
- 10
-
69
1107
Karl,Simon
A
M
1323
- 26
1498
70
1179
Schmidt,Martin
A
M
1307
- 1
-
71
1200
Kergassner,Jens
A
M
1288
- 8
-
72
11
Sallwey,Rainer
A
M
1287
- 95
1393
73
1192
Bogiatzis,Panagiotis
A
M
1282
- 10
-
74
14
Michalzik,Kurt
A
M
1274
- 63
-
75
1024
Lehnert,Anna-Victoria
A
W
1268
- 26
-
76
1095
Schmidt,Carlo
A
M
1268
- 11
-
77
1104
Reinecke,Alexander
A
M
1260
- 32
1512
78
1160
Kirchner,Johanna
A
W
1259
- 33
1566
79
1088
Hietala,Netta
A
W
1258
- 30
1338
80
125
Pfeifer,Franz
A
M
1237
- 21
-
81
1143
Kazimyar,Afschin
A
M
1235
- 4
-
82
1161
Schmidt,Merle
A
W
1226
- 16
-
83
1167
Buchner,Andreas
A
M
1211
- 3
-
84
135
Bley,Claus
A
M
1191
- 14
-
85
1110
Reinecke,Martin
A
M
1170
- 4
-
86
1172
Musch,Henning
A
M
1135
- 7
-
87
1144
Kazimyar,Schahin
A
M
1110
- 4
-
88
1155
As,Rafael
A
M
1073
- 7
-
89
1099
Baratonlieva,Elvana
A
W
1063
- 15
-
90
1106
Koholka,Jan
A
M
1041
- 9
-
91
1091
Schilling,Justus
A
M
1039
- 6
-
92
1007
Stirl,Stefanie
A
W
1029
- 4
-
93
1186
Ernst,Vincent
A
M
1020
- 1
-
94
1148
McManamon,Daniel
A
M
1007
- 3
-
95
1121
Tran,Vinh Phuc
A
M
1005
- 5
-
96
1117
Distel,Kai
A
M
993
- 3
-
97
1137
Ballay,Moritz
A
M
958
- 7
-
98
1036
Lehnert,Leander
A
M
940
- 11
-
99
1154
Binder,Paul
A
M
862
- 6
-
100
148
Berkes,Katharina
A
W
843
- 9
-
101
1120
Tran,Vinh Duc
A
M
802
- 4
-
102
165
Koch,Felicitas
A
W
777
- 7
-
103
1153
Palakalodil,Jeevan
A
M
771
- 2
-
104
1166
Panzer,Moritz
A
M
760
- 1
-
105
1135
Schilling,Isalie
A
W
757
- 2
-
106
1157
Panzer,Benedikt
A
M
753
- 7
-
107
1158
Arndt,Karl-Friedrich
A
M
714
- 3
-
108
1084
Flach,Clemens
A
M
681
- 7
-
109
1039
Stirl,Tobias
A
M
-
-
110
1093
Klepper,Robin
A
M
-
-
111
1138
Tewolde,Thomas
A
M
-
-
112
1147
Dietz,Jonathan
A
M
-
-
113
1113
Mrosek,Noel
A
M
-
-
114
1151
Soler Perez,Kiangella Paola
A
W
-
-
115
1132
Karl,Rüdiger
A
M
-
-
116
1136
Menke,Philipp
A
M
-
-
117
1163
Sittinger,Emmy
A
W
-
-
118
1140
Reidl,Kerstin
A
W
-
-
119
1164
Walter,Helene
A
W
-
-
120
1169
Schmidt,Xavier
A
M
-
-
121
1162
Borkenhagen,Ida
A
W
-
-
122
1171
Palakalodil,Jiya
A
W
-
-
123
1177
Thomas,Jake
A
M
-
-
124
1182
Anghel,Sorin
A
M
-
-
125
1190
Mosch,Annika
A
W
-
-
126
1191
Nahapetyan,Robert
A
M
-
-
127
1199
Yunsheng,Zhao
A
M
-
-
128
1016
Thomas,Claudia
A
W
-
-
129
1094
Bingert,Helmuth
A
M
-
-
130
1115
Schmidt,Matthias
A
M
-
-
131
1141
Renk,Monika
A
W
-
-
132
1149
Eurich,Tim
A
M
-
-
133
1152
Renk,Wolfgang
A
M
-
-
134
1165
Süß,Matthis
A
M
-
-
135
1168
Schmidt,Jakob
A
M
-
-
136
1170
Manoutchehri-Rad,Niklas
A
M
-
-
137
1178
Schmidt,Philipp
A
M
-
-
138
1180
Binder,Felix
A
M
-
-
139
1181
Frank,Luise
A
W
-
-
140
1184
Mielke,Joni
A
W
-
-
141
1185
Mielke,Neo
A
M
-
-
142
1189
Seifert,Marvin
A
M
-
-
143
1194
Panzer,Helene
A
W
-
-
144
1195
Panzer,Matthias
A
M
-
-
145
1196
Panzer,Verena
A
W
-
-
146
1197
Kürschner,Emilian Marlin
A
M
-
-
147
1198
Hüller,David Sebastian
A
M
-
-
148
1201
Bogiatzis,Theodoros
A
M
-
-
149
1205
Grafe,Benjamin
A
M
-
-
150
1207
Müller,Maya
A
W
-
-
151
1208
Barbion,Erik
A
M
-
-
152
1209
Frank,Friedrich
A
M
-
-
153
1212
Steinbeck,Antonius
A
M
-
-
154
1214
Steinbeck,Anastasia
A
W
-
-
155
1215
Kildau,Aleksia
A
W
-
-
156
1206
Adamczewski-Musch,Jörn
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=56011
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.