.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SK Bad Homburg 1927
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
294
Schmidt,Walter
A
M
2192
- 99
2227
2
1105
Haucke,Alexander
A
M
2148
- 79
2223
3
1049
Dunsbach,Ralf
A
M
2146
- 126
2142
FM
4
1242
Kaliski,Erwin
A
M
2137
- 77
2175
5
423
Isserman,Ryhor
A
M
2122
- 77
2188
FM
6
138
Merkle,Egon
A
M
2105
- 44
2160
7
1208
Sadeghi,Behrang
A
M
2098
- 93
2253
FM
8
326
Lenz,Jonas
A
M
2089
- 60
2092
9
256
Kaiser,Richard
A
M
2088
- 43
2128
10
1080
Skiera,Bernd
A
M
2074
- 52
-
11
3
Hanemann,Ingo
A
M
2065
- 67
2188
12
407
Rolf,Marco
A
M
2038
- 88
2067
13
1007
Novak,Volker
A
M
2028
- 43
2066
14
1245
Ottmann,Martin
A
M
2024
- 77
2128
15
1
Kühlmeyer,Manfred
A
M
2002
- 80
-
16
264
Schneider,Wolfram
P
M
2001
- 89
2017
17
1099
Schneider,Dirk
P
M
2001
- 50
-
18
1044
Kroth,Manfred
A
M
1988
- 16
-
19
1213
Nagelsdiek,Ralf
A
M
1988
- 16
2039
20
1076
Faqiry,Ramat
A
M
1941
- 81
1962
21
283
Ellrich,Jochen
A
M
1925
- 27
2080
22
1121
Heiming,Helmut
A
M
1915
- 46
1894
23
1140
Frühling,Karl-Heinz
A
M
1901
- 36
-
24
1115
Neubauer,Robert
A
M
1886
- 18
1899
25
1212
Schramm,Matthias
A
M
1869
- 78
1968
26
424
Lenhart,Paul
A
M
1867
- 39
-
27
4
Lebermann,Hellmuth
A
M
1864
- 194
1903
28
1162
Klemm,Ulrich
A
M
1864
- 17
-
29
1118
Diener,Carolin Valeria
A
W
1859
- 104
1873
30
1110
Roser,Jürgen
P
M
1835
- 52
2062
31
1229
Gebauer,Wolfgang
A
M
1833
- 22
-
32
1181
Björknes,Uwe
A
M
1815
- 55
1846
33
425
Hartung,Stefan
A
M
1813
- 30
-
34
1075
Heil,Walter
A
M
1796
- 129
1918
35
7
Fischer,Theo
A
M
1795
- 90
-
36
1147
Neuhoff,Ulrich
P
M
1793
- 26
1816
37
220
Reimer,Otto
A
M
1792
- 100
1908
38
1141
Ringel,Max
A
M
1791
- 16
1397
39
1116
Goetz,Jan
A
M
1790
- 38
1831
40
1165
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda,Andre
A
M
1777
- 6
-
41
1117
Hovan,Michael
A
M
1776
- 9
-
42
1137
Arnautovic,Bahro
A
M
1765
- 13
-
43
227
Horny,Günter
A
M
1761
- 53
1807
44
414
Braunberger,Gerald
A
M
1753
- 58
1874
45
388
Hettler,Wolfgang
A
M
1745
- 135
2002
46
1153
Branda,Ralf
A
M
1743
- 4
-
47
1176
Geyer,Stephan
A
M
1740
- 10
1627
48
1198
Hettinger,Heinrich
A
M
1718
- 3
-
49
1078
Wintermeyer,Pascal
A
M
1709
- 32
-
50
315
Siegel,Henrik
P
M
1706
- 10
-
51
1230
Göbel,Ansgar
A
M
1703
- 18
-
52
1163
Geyer,Stephan
P
M
1700
- 3
-
53
234
Siegmann,Matthias
A
M
1688
- 49
-
54
418
Simon,Oliver
A
M
1681
- 24
-
55
1247
Jäger,Stefan
A
M
1673
- 73
-
56
1048
Annen,Oliver
A
M
1669
- 23
-
57
1053
Ma,Tommy
A
M
1665
- 20
1720
58
284
Kühn,Julius
A
M
1655
- 12
-
59
1106
Winter,Olaf
A
M
1641
- 31
-
60
1029
Cipca,Adrian
A
M
1630
- 16
1842
61
1103
Schwegler,Jelena
A
W
1619
- 38
1539
62
1114
Goetz,Fenja
A
W
1617
- 60
1626
63
1074
Skiera,Vincent
A
M
1614
- 8
-
64
1108
Möhn,Franz
P
M
1595
- 10
-
65
1262
Gold,Jan Christian
A
M
1587
- 23
1638
66
1155
Böhme,Jonas
A
M
1576
- 7
1718
67
1214
Knittel,Michael
A
M
1551
- 39
1528
68
286
von Selasinsky,Manfred
A
M
1551
- 10
-
69
1243
von Beckh,Frieda
A
W
1535
- 58
1589
70
1042
Fallouh,Philippe
A
M
1533
- 24
-
71
1125
Wulf,Günter
A
M
1520
- 24
1692
72
1039
Torgashov,Katerina
A
W
1515
- 21
1695
73
367
Siegel,Erhard
A
M
1505
- 14
-
74
1197
Benz,Jürgen
A
M
1498
- 4
1416
75
395
Hoffmann,Frank
A
M
1492
- 26
-
76
1157
Hecht,Nikolas
A
M
1463
- 13
1528
77
1256
Hecht,Nikolas
P
M
1463
- 13
1528
78
1127
Knuplesch,Ulrich
A
M
1460
- 7
1607
79
1194
Mandalka,Justus
A
M
1437
- 12
-
80
1139
Desor,Helmut
A
M
1436
- 84
1694
81
1233
Vilkesalo,Tero
A
M
1422
- 2
-
82
1253
Pichl,Christoph
A
M
1414
- 37
1501
83
1254
Pichl,Johann
A
M
1361
- 11
1337
84
1022
Sabel,Peter
A
M
1360
- 27
1426
85
1217
Gold,Jan Christian
A
M
1345
- 14
-
86
327
Kilb,Benjamin
A
M
1307
- 13
-
87
1249
Peter,Jan
A
M
1307
- 3
-
88
1092
Negru,Maximilian
A
M
1305
- 28
1187
89
1144
Böhme,Jonas
P
M
1305
- 3
1496
90
1122
Heiming,Cornelius
A
M
1304
- 15
1447
91
400
Petry,Joachim
A
M
1296
- 21
1484
92
1027
Dietz,Heinz
A
M
1295
- 4
1480
93
1225
Dietz,Heinz
P
M
1295
- 4
1480
94
385
Berg,Rainer
A
M
1274
- 61
1397
95
1009
Latta,Claas
A
M
1262
- 5
-
96
1058
Greifzu,Kurt
A
M
1244
- 9
-
97
1126
Würzberger,Günter
A
M
1189
- 7
1312
98
1040
Torgashov,Alexei
A
M
1175
- 11
-
99
1164
Wolff,Stefan Christian
A
M
1173
- 10
-
100
1131
Rahimova,Sarah
A
W
1158
- 12
-
101
1119
Radutny,Alexej
A
M
1129
- 18
-
102
1177
Tychyna,Margarita
A
W
1120
- 12
-
103
1185
Kramczynski,Julian
A
M
1120
- 5
-
104
1090
Thaler,Regina
A
W
1118
- 25
1318
105
1246
Jäger,Viktoria
A
W
1114
- 21
-
106
1057
Tychyna,Violetta
A
W
1073
- 11
-
107
1160
Hornung,Daniel
A
M
1062
- 8
-
108
1196
Pflugbeil,Julian
A
M
1054
- 5
-
109
1142
Branez-Thome,Rafael
A
M
1051
- 5
-
110
1167
Wesselbaum,Malte
A
M
1047
- 10
-
111
1244
Bensing,Yago Nicolas
A
M
1019
- 7
-
112
1085
Negru,Jan
A
M
999
- 14
-
113
1034
Wältermann,Sebastian
A
M
998
- 9
-
114
1191
Hilbenz,Philipp
A
M
989
- 6
-
115
1096
Skiera,Malou
A
W
986
- 5
-
116
1134
Moissl,Julian
A
M
966
- 7
1171
117
1038
Wangler,Mark Oliver
A
M
942
- 6
-
118
1133
Moissl,Felix
A
M
928
- 3
-
119
1199
Lautenbacher,Carl Michael
A
M
927
- 1
-
120
1187
Mayer,Joel Julian
A
M
911
- 4
-
121
1201
Hasenpflug,Till
A
M
911
- 4
-
122
1136
Schaack,Frank
A
M
898
- 10
1116
123
1061
Braunberger,Pierre
P
M
895
- 7
-
124
1170
Peter,Eric
A
M
875
- 7
-
125
1143
Branez-Thome,Nicolas
A
M
873
- 6
-
126
1168
Weiß,Ryan
A
M
870
- 1
-
127
1209
Li,Xiao Teng
A
M
863
- 4
-
128
1180
Gold,Jan Christian
A
M
846
- 5
-
129
1169
Gibbs,Liam Brian Flint
A
M
816
- 1
-
130
1156
Schwegler,Julia
A
W
793
- 1
-
131
1205
Labermeier,Ben
A
M
791
- 1
-
132
1069
Happel,Luc
A
M
785
- 1
-
133
1148
Yu,An
A
M
784
- 1
-
134
1219
Novoselov,Mikhail
A
M
774
- 5
-
135
1132
Branda,Beatrice
A
W
772
- 2
-
136
1206
Lee,Yin Chun
A
M
770
- 1
-
137
1068
Peng,Edwin
A
M
768
- 2
-
138
1220
Zhou,Yibo Joe
A
M
768
- 1
-
139
1216
Vilkesalo,Leoni
A
W
760
- 1
-
140
1120
Kühnemund,Adrian
A
M
759
- 2
-
141
1152
Vanberg,David
A
M
736
- 2
-
142
1123
Häberlein,Richard
A
M
735
- 1
-
143
1087
Tychyna,Margarita
A
W
-
-
144
1130
Happel,Lea
A
W
-
-
145
1015
Dengler,Rron
A
M
-
-
146
1102
Kullmann,Irina
A
W
-
-
147
1128
Döll,Jakob
A
M
-
-
148
1135
Krueck,Ella
A
W
-
-
149
1146
Kuehnemund,Saskia
A
W
-
-
150
1045
Steinmetz,Barbara
A
W
-
-
151
1112
Blenk,Alexander
A
M
-
-
152
1124
Hansbuer,Leonhard
A
M
-
-
153
1158
Walz,Fabian
A
M
-
-
154
1149
Groll,Max
A
M
-
-
155
1159
Bosnic,Uros
A
M
-
-
156
1171
Khan,Yunus
A
M
-
-
157
1186
Steidle,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
158
1043
Farsch,Herbert
A
M
-
-
159
1111
Alferovs,Raitis
A
M
-
-
160
1138
Hiddemann,Jan
A
M
-
-
161
1154
Kraus,Daniel
A
M
-
-
162
1161
Golban,Daniel
A
M
-
-
163
1166
Cicek,Polat
A
M
-
-
164
1173
Bäcker,Jan
A
M
-
-
165
1174
Bäcker,Tim
A
M
-
-
166
1175
Grimm,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
167
1178
Rosa,Giulian Domenick
A
M
-
-
168
1183
Neef,Felix
A
M
-
-
169
1184
Neef,Moritz
A
M
-
-
170
1188
Wolf,Jakob
A
M
-
-
171
1189
Kantor,Boris
A
M
-
-
172
1192
Girlea,Alexandru
A
M
-
-
173
1193
Girlea,Stefan
A
M
-
-
174
1211
Schmidt,Adrian
A
M
-
-
175
316
Siegel,Julian
P
M
-
-
176
1037
Janik,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
177
1055
Janik,Julian
A
M
-
-
178
1104
Weber,Luisa
A
W
-
-
179
1113
Ehmann,Robin
A
M
-
-
180
1150
Fabel,Louis
A
M
-
-
181
1182
Pidlubnyj,Danny Michel
A
M
-
-
182
1207
Lee,Yin Fun
A
M
-
-
183
1210
Reidiess,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
184
1218
Golban,Matei
A
M
-
-
185
1223
Reidiess,Nikolaus
A
M
-
-
186
1234
Sanchez Zamudio,Alexis
A
M
-
-
187
1235
Khoday,Vihaan
A
M
-
-
188
405
Wendler,Siegfried
A
M
-
-
189
1082
Kühlmeyer,Klaus
A
M
-
-
190
1088
Greb,Sigurd
A
M
-
-
191
1101
Kullmann,Pavel
A
M
-
-
192
1109
Petry,Jonas
P
M
-
-
193
1145
Clevers,Norbert
A
M
-
-
194
1151
Pilger,Tim
A
M
-
-
195
1172
Scheller,Kristina
A
W
-
-
196
1179
Zhang,Lewei
A
M
-
-
197
1190
Duft,Luis
A
M
-
-
198
1195
Grunenberg,Jennifer
A
W
-
-
199
1200
Buck,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
200
1202
Cao,Luolin
A
M
-
-
201
1203
Tönnes,Alexander
A
M
-
-
202
1204
Tönnes,Konstantin
A
M
-
-
203
1215
Vilkesalo,Hilla
A
W
-
-
204
1221
Arjun,Sana
A
W
-
-
205
1222
Qiang,Jacky
A
M
-
-
206
1224
Hett,Mattis
A
M
-
-
207
1226
Farsch,Herbert
P
M
-
-
208
1227
Ottmann,Miriam
A
W
-
-
209
1228
Ottmann,Tobias
A
M
-
-
210
1231
Karthikeyan,Tejasvi
A
W
-
-
211
1232
Peter,Marco
A
M
-
-
212
1236
Saravanan,Kaviya
A
W
-
-
213
1237
Yadav,Ishaan
A
M
-
-
214
1238
Kesavan,Sarvesh
A
M
-
-
215
1239
Pospichil,Sara Janine
A
W
-
-
216
1240
Beier,Felix
A
M
-
-
217
1241
Beier,Martin
A
M
-
-
218
1250
Markarov,Artur
A
M
-
-
219
1251
Rewolinski,Luke
A
M
-
-
220
1252
Schässburger,Leonard
A
M
-
-
221
1255
Rivera Rojas,Franco
A
M
-
-
222
1257
Wang,Qiyou
A
M
-
-
223
1258
Jahn,Laurin
A
M
-
-
224
1259
Markarov,Davit
A
M
-
-
225
1260
Neuenkirch,Felix Alexander
A
M
-
-
226
1261
Cuevas Beltran,Franger
A
M
-
-
227
1028
Latta,Kay
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=55001
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.