.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Heusenstamm
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1176
Michalik,Peter
A
M
2586
- 76
2593
GM
2
1158
Polak,Tomas
A
M
2547
- 99
2563
GM
3
1160
Poetsch,Hagen
A
M
2540
- 209
2525
GM
4
1135
Sadzikowski,Daniel
A
M
2525
- 66
2527
GM
5
1162
Khenkin,Igor
A
M
2512
- 157
2558
GM
6
1130
Wieczorek,Oskar
A
M
2510
- 27
2493
GM
7
1159
Krejci,Jan
A
M
2507
- 85
2543
GM
8
1161
Klekowski,Maciej
A
M
2482
- 27
2511
GM
9
1143
Weichhold,Pawel
A
M
2424
- 15
2430
IM
10
1139
Barski,Radoslaw
A
M
2415
- 35
2446
IM
11
1075
Zuyev,Igor
A
M
2412
- 90
2447
FM
12
1123
Kolesnik,Eduard
A
M
2407
- 11
2274
IM
13
1175
Paszewski,Mateusz
A
M
2295
- 13
2275
FM
14
1064
Klundt,Klaus
A
M
2283
- 370
2300
IM
15
113
Solonar,Stefan
A
M
2263
- 193
2298
IM
16
1153
Krenz,Valeriy
A
M
2245
- 45
2252
17
1121
Voropaev,Gleb
A
M
2226
- 78
2267
FM
18
1168
Otte,Marijn
A
M
2193
- 13
2177
FM
19
1065
Prudlo,Simon
A
M
2152
- 132
2197
20
1058
von Rahden,Arvid
A
M
2108
- 117
2183
CM
21
1148
Rapoport,Vladimir
P
M
2092
- 71
2302
22
1088
Garbe,Ralf
P
M
2046
- 102
2168
23
1011
Schreiner,Roland
A
M
2024
- 65
2104
24
1154
Rapoport,Vladimir
A
M
2022
- 81
2302
FM
25
1133
Kirchner,Markus
P
M
2008
- 91
2061
26
1147
Werner,Dimo
P
M
1984
- 228
1986
IM
27
1116
Ziegler,Peter
A
M
1964
- 28
-
28
1171
Ziegler,Peter
P
M
1956
- 29
-
29
32
Benninger,Rudolf
A
M
1939
- 152
2008
30
1076
Klyszcz,Michael
P
M
1936
- 195
1987
31
1103
Hoti,Safet
A
M
1935
- 47
2063
32
1096
Straub,Peter
P
M
1927
- 174
2053
33
1107
von Rahden,Steffi
A
W
1908
- 98
2028
34
81
Pröstler,Andre
A
M
1898
- 88
-
35
1157
Tobon,Sebastian
A
M
1866
- 4
1769
36
83
Matthis,Peter
A
M
1824
- 50
-
37
97
Friesen,Jakob
A
M
1794
- 53
-
38
1124
Ferreira Leite de Paula,André
A
M
1784
- 7
-
39
1142
Westhof,Benedikt
A
M
1751
- 37
1746
40
1005
Mügendt,Brian Christopher
A
M
1740
- 41
1710
41
1136
Senatov,Boris
A
M
1737
- 23
1822
42
1004
Gompf,Christian
A
M
1726
- 29
1696
43
1104
Bunjaku,Lulzim
A
M
1726
- 19
1741
44
1000
Naneder,Maximilian
A
M
1690
- 31
1743
45
1131
Edenhäuser,Hermann
A
M
1669
- 20
1660
46
1072
Lang,Alfred
P
M
1597
- 44
-
47
1069
Abel,David
A
M
1570
- 27
-
48
1074
Prümm,Stephan
A
M
1563
- 21
1870
49
1134
Ehrsam,Georg
A
M
1524
- 2
-
50
1167
Bayer,Melissa
A
W
1498
- 44
1507
51
1149
Milner,Ovchia
P
M
1466
- 18
-
52
1029
Vu,Quan
A
M
1458
- 28
-
53
1150
Policarpo,Raphael
A
M
1441
- 25
1525
54
1105
Ademaj,Shaip
A
M
1431
- 10
-
55
1006
Ockel,Benedikt
A
M
1396
- 15
-
56
1119
Keller,Erik
A
M
1373
- 16
-
57
1169
Kuchta,Maksim
A
M
1359
- 20
1502
58
59
Sommer,Norbert
A
M
1333
- 13
-
59
1068
Konca,Maxims
A
M
1332
- 2
-
60
1061
Schnell,Frederic
A
M
1331
- 18
1795
61
1166
Bayer,Oliver
A
M
1328
- 39
1445
62
5
Hoffmann,Klaus
A
M
1320
- 66
-
63
1156
Elezi,Besim
A
M
1312
- 1
-
64
1028
Payasli,Can
A
M
1255
- 17
-
65
1099
Roytblat,David
A
M
1190
- 9
1584
66
1092
Goldhahn,Christoph
A
M
1145
- 4
-
67
1138
Grebe,Sabrina
A
W
1049
- 12
-
68
1170
Milman,Sophie
A
W
980
- 12
-
69
1097
Fitzke,Manuel
A
M
971
- 3
-
70
1164
Basoglu,Jakob
A
M
953
- 7
-
71
1132
Mikschl,Sebastian
A
M
939
- 8
-
72
1122
Indorf,Noah David
A
M
937
- 5
-
73
1083
Fitzke,Tobias
A
M
923
- 14
-
74
1137
Brehm,Jannis
A
M
860
- 4
-
75
1174
Paschedag,Vivien
A
W
851
- 8
-
76
1152
Culha,Merve
A
W
837
- 12
-
77
1115
Zint,Timo
A
M
799
- 4
-
78
1079
Picard,Manuel
A
M
792
- 1
-
79
1078
Ellenberger,Fabian
A
M
774
- 2
-
80
1001
Karner,Christoph
A
M
764
- 3
-
81
1172
Karner,Christoph
P
M
764
- 3
-
82
1155
Hain,Julian
A
M
760
- 3
-
83
1146
Yilmaz,Ali Baran
A
M
748
- 2
-
84
1071
Schwarz,Fabian
A
M
743
- 2
-
85
1173
Bishop,Daniel James
A
M
736
- 5
-
86
1007
Fischer,Philipp
A
M
709
- 5
-
87
1067
Baruch,David
A
M
-
-
88
1080
Greiner,Alexander
A
M
-
-
89
1081
Payasli,Ahmet
A
M
-
-
90
1082
Sommer,Robert
A
M
-
-
91
1085
Waese,Marc
A
M
-
-
92
1102
Gillenberger,Nils
A
M
-
-
93
1111
Aurich,Jannis
A
M
-
-
94
1118
Kugland,Tobias
A
M
-
-
95
1120
Keller,Sanya
A
W
-
-
96
1125
Gnanaguruvel,Ankayan
A
M
-
-
97
1126
Gnanaguruvel,Akshala
A
W
-
-
98
1127
Costin,Giulia
A
W
-
-
99
1140
Lehnen,Ben-Levin
A
M
-
-
100
1144
Mehmood,Rayan Tashic
A
M
-
-
101
1145
Mehmood,Saqib
A
M
-
-
102
1151
Zitoun,Adam
A
M
-
-
103
1101
Ziegler,Kai
A
M
-
-
104
1163
Maqolli,Ragip
A
M
-
-
105
1114
Capisciolti,Leandro
A
M
-
-
106
1141
Brehm,Henrik
A
M
-
-
107
1165
Holstein,Timur
A
M
-
-
108
1177
Losic,Omer-Seldin
A
W
-
-
109
1178
Fisch,Leopold
A
M
-
-
110
1179
Nikoghosyan,Arlian
A
M
-
-
111
1180
Bezgin,Aylin
A
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=54035
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.