.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Korbach
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Vereinsturniere
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1223
Pap,Misa
A
M
2418
- 103
2447
GM
2
1213
Czebe,Attila
A
M
2394
- 102
2379
GM
3
1114
Kearns,Christopher
P
M
2182
- 94
2202
4
1186
Kearns,Christopher
A
M
2176
- 100
2212
5
1097
Neumark,Thomas
P
M
2121
- 59
2256
6
1185
Neumark,Thomas
A
M
2106
- 61
2256
7
1206
Rymar,Jewgenij
A
M
2053
- 73
2004
8
1177
Schumacher,Dennis
A
M
2052
- 59
-
9
1093
Emmerich,Frank
P
M
2029
- 20
-
10
1092
Schäfer,Annabelle
A
W
1995
- 69
2043
11
1150
Habermann,Rolf
A
M
1875
- 3
-
12
1085
Trienekens,Tjark
P
M
1871
- 54
1865
13
1142
Frese,Maximilian
A
M
1865
- 49
1846
14
46
Wilke,Juergen
A
M
1854
- 32
-
15
115
Zioltkowski,Jan
A
M
1832
- 62
2031
16
3
Behle,Karl-Heinz
A
M
1831
- 89
2064
17
158
Lages,Karl Heinz
A
M
1808
- 104
1878
18
1023
Shkolnyk,Boris
A
M
1794
- 68
1844
19
1075
Würker,Gert
A
M
1733
- 16
-
20
1087
Wiegand,Volker
A
M
1716
- 4
-
21
1
Walach,Leo
A
M
1715
- 109
-
22
1061
Münnich,Lucas
A
M
1688
- 39
1600
23
118
Schmid,Dirk
A
M
1679
- 59
-
24
1149
Grön,Benjamin
A
M
1661
- 21
1703
25
1103
Zarges,Peter
P
M
1603
- 33
1820
26
53
Kröpelin,Bernd
A
M
1576
- 32
-
27
1043
Strube,Patrick
A
M
1572
- 38
1568
28
59
Käding,Dieter
A
M
1560
- 61
1543
29
1143
Paulus,Lucien
A
M
1560
- 45
1601
30
114
Figge,Reinhard
A
M
1548
- 71
1545
31
1208
Jürgens,Thomas
A
M
1511
- 37
-
32
1055
Jürgens,Thomas
A
M
1511
- 36
-
33
6
Käding,Wolfgang
A
M
1493
- 119
1528
34
1160
Shehab,Tarek
A
M
1490
- 12
1564
35
1008
Naujocks,Christian
A
M
1489
- 78
1649
36
2
Witte,Wolrad-Jürgen
A
M
1487
- 93
-
37
68
Hoffmann,Peter
A
M
1487
- 80
2007
38
1210
Pérez Martienssen,José Luis
A
M
1471
- 8
1485
39
1123
Paul,Yaron
A
M
1470
- 18
-
40
1151
Mayer,Artur
A
M
1469
- 21
-
41
1133
Kilic,Anastasiya
A
W
1450
- 43
1581
42
1022
Pabst,Olaf
A
M
1446
- 90
1563
43
192
Paulus,Lucien
A
M
1440
- 39
1601
44
180
Norgall,Marc
A
M
1429
- 51
1371
45
1192
Bouma,Jan
A
M
1423
- 11
1539
46
1065
Menzel,Maurice
A
M
1417
- 18
-
47
1050
Hülsmann,Florian
A
M
1342
- 21
-
48
1122
Pudleiner,Meik
A
M
1337
- 21
1408
49
41
Schmidt,Ernst
A
M
1336
- 64
-
50
1033
Weber,Stefan
A
M
1325
- 38
1517
51
1116
Norgall,Klaus
A
M
1310
- 12
-
52
7
Macek,Helmut
A
M
1303
- 93
-
53
21
Stenzel,Dietmar
A
M
1278
- 69
-
54
128
Emde,Wilhelm
A
M
1265
- 17
-
55
1062
Hachenberg,Marcel
A
M
1253
- 12
-
56
183
Trachte,Sven
A
M
1250
- 24
-
57
1159
Backes,Klaus
A
M
1248
- 21
-
58
1157
Unruh,Hartmut
A
M
1237
- 72
1570
59
1146
Wu,Peng
A
M
1214
- 13
-
60
1112
Biedenkapp,Kevin
A
M
1208
- 5
-
61
165
Seemke,Erwin
A
M
1180
- 31
1343
62
1077
Müller,Joshua
A
M
1167
- 30
-
63
1100
Schorn,Alexander
A
M
1166
- 9
-
64
1197
Keusgen,Timo
A
M
1160
- 8
-
65
1140
Hammerschmidt,Leon
A
M
1158
- 10
-
66
1090
Ehlers,Jannik
A
M
1151
- 15
-
67
1169
Schendel,Bennit
A
M
1148
- 7
-
68
1130
Buschmann,Carlos
A
M
1142
- 9
-
69
146
Hille,Frank
A
M
1134
- 14
-
70
1111
Bekwinknoll,Madlen
A
W
1128
- 3
-
71
1129
Bekwinknoll,Madlen
A
M
1128
- 3
-
72
1191
Bekwinknoll,Madlen
A
W
1108
- 6
-
73
1078
Dorosch,David
A
M
1090
- 8
-
74
1135
Schorn,Andreas
A
M
1079
- 13
-
75
1104
Müller,Benno
A
M
1050
- 22
-
76
1136
Pletikosic,Lju
A
M
1050
- 12
-
77
1161
Rud,Markus
A
M
1048
- 13
-
78
1048
Isenberg,Julian
A
M
1015
- 10
-
79
1118
Schorn,Lukas Alexander
A
M
1012
- 11
-
80
1105
Käding,Khanittha
A
W
1005
- 30
1085
81
1096
Ulrich,Andre
A
M
996
- 1
-
82
1110
Berber,Onur
A
M
995
- 5
-
83
1188
Molodid,Leonard
A
M
991
- 4
-
84
1131
Grünewald,Marco
A
M
988
- 4
-
85
1164
Busenius,Eric
A
M
982
- 5
-
86
1179
Paul,Tarek
A
M
970
- 4
-
87
1155
Käding,Denis
A
M
967
- 1
-
88
1163
Haas,Viktoria
A
W
966
- 11
-
89
1107
Maseberg,Felix
A
M
959
- 4
-
90
1120
Pfitzner,Luka
A
M
947
- 3
-
91
1132
Pletikosic,Ljuku
A
M
946
- 12
-
92
145
Schüttler,Gabriele
A
W
938
- 18
-
93
1106
Syllwasschy,Florian
A
M
937
- 14
-
94
1046
Jegel,Andreas
A
M
937
- 10
-
95
1126
Münnich,Jacob
A
M
924
- 5
-
96
1171
Lages,Martine
A
W
919
- 1
-
97
1059
Sude,Marcella
A
W
915
- 5
-
98
1060
Münnich,Maximilian
A
M
909
- 3
-
99
1189
Weidenhagen,Aaron
A
M
902
- 8
-
100
1128
Marzin,Nick
A
M
902
- 3
-
101
182
Querl,Marius
A
M
881
- 14
-
102
1147
Umbach,Hannes
A
M
878
- 3
-
103
1148
Bernhard,Laura
A
W
868
- 8
-
104
1121
Kimel,Roland
A
M
855
- 5
-
105
1141
Kimel,Roland
A
M
855
- 5
-
106
1001
Borchert,Patrick
A
M
845
- 8
-
107
1204
Wu,Martin
A
M
840
- 4
-
108
1031
Figge,Florian
A
M
839
- 9
-
109
1007
Fietkau,Marc
A
M
822
- 15
-
110
1113
Eitner-Huber,Ulrike
A
W
809
- 10
-
111
1086
Breske,Paul Moritz
A
M
806
- 20
-
112
1187
Hallmann,Adrian
A
M
802
- 5
-
113
1152
Käding,Leander
A
M
798
- 4
-
114
1202
Reckhart,Phil
A
M
795
- 1
-
115
1127
Mikusch,Gerda
A
W
792
- 2
-
116
1178
Wiesemann,Florian
A
M
785
- 3
-
117
1144
Breße,Natalie
A
W
780
- 12
-
118
1198
Wagener-Lohmann,Marion
A
W
780
- 2
-
119
1115
Kolb,Maja
A
W
776
- 2
-
120
1098
Kiepe,Sven
A
M
775
- 12
-
121
1156
Khalo,Darhiar
A
M
769
- 13
-
122
1102
Wiegand,Viktoria
A
W
764
- 2
-
123
1165
Schneider,Kai Lennart
A
M
759
- 9
-
124
1183
Kladanjcic,Alen Benjamin
A
M
746
- 5
-
125
1184
Lohmann,Adrian
A
M
732
- 6
-
126
1145
Breße,Constantin
A
M
704
- 11
-
127
1124
Waterfeld,Jona
A
M
675
- 7
-
128
1095
Hachenberg,Bert
A
M
-
-
129
1125
Paul,Tarek
A
M
-
-
130
1134
Mohammad,Mohammad
A
M
-
-
131
1138
Saki,Melih
A
M
-
-
132
1051
Neumark,Jan-Luca
P
M
-
-
133
1137
Sonnborn,Ian
A
M
-
-
134
1139
Schlegel,Sophia
A
W
-
-
135
1158
Dziunziak,Nadiia
A
W
-
-
136
1162
Rameil,Emil
A
M
-
-
137
1166
Dodin,Ilias
A
M
-
-
138
1167
Salom,Tamer
A
M
-
-
139
1172
Weingärtner,Cedric Alexander
A
M
-
-
140
1173
Engel,Soraya
A
W
-
-
141
1176
Kilic,Tanay
A
M
-
-
142
1195
Kase,Antonia
A
W
-
-
143
1026
Knuth,Julian
A
M
-
-
144
1039
Kriegel,Sascha
A
M
-
-
145
1117
Syllwasschy,Sabine
A
W
-
-
146
1119
Vesper-Münnich,Christina
A
W
-
-
147
1153
Käding,Naomi
A
W
-
-
148
1154
Käding,Elizabeth
A
W
-
-
149
1170
Müller-Braune,Björn
A
M
-
-
150
1174
Wrzol,Klara Sophie
A
W
-
-
151
1175
Wrzol,Hanna Marie
A
W
-
-
152
1181
Huber,Werner
A
M
-
-
153
1182
Fernandez Martinez,Joshua
A
M
-
-
154
1190
Münnich,Clara
A
W
-
-
155
1194
Bänsch Torres,Martin
A
M
-
-
156
1196
Zick,Tjaden
A
M
-
-
157
1199
Winterberg,Erik
A
M
-
-
158
1200
Blaschke,Kjell
A
M
-
-
159
1201
Knüppel,Ben
A
M
-
-
160
1205
Zabel,Josi
A
W
-
-
161
1207
Weiß,David Sahil
A
M
-
-
162
1209
Gille,Isabel
A
W
-
-
163
1211
Kladanjcic,Kiara Emina
A
W
-
-
164
1214
Karimi,Elsa
A
W
-
-
165
1215
Voß,Johannes
A
M
-
-
166
1216
Döhler,Peter
A
M
-
-
167
1217
Nguyen,Phi Long
A
M
-
-
168
1218
Waleczek,Kacper
A
M
-
-
169
1219
Draude,Theo
A
M
-
-
170
1220
Hammerschmidt,David
A
M
-
-
171
1221
Germeroth,Paul
A
M
-
-
172
1222
Maurer,Luis
A
M
-
-
173
1168
Ohlemann,Marc
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=51009
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.