.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
DWZ
ELO
1
Reichelt,Florian
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1908
1908
1870
2
Feicht,Arno
SV Alsfeld
1850
1850
1907
3
Ewin,Hans-Peter
SF Braunfels
1811
1811
1913
4
Bahlo,Jens
SK 1858 Gießen
1842
1842
1914
5
Stehning,Ralf
SF Braunfels
1816
1816
1953
6
Hilgert,Felix
SF Braunfels
1778
1778
1849
7
Illenberger,Dirk
FV Berkersheim
1772
1772
1704
8
Feigl,Markus
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1754
1754
1851
9
Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1755
1755
1794
10
Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
1752
1752
1892
11
Kohlmeyer,Klaus
SF Braunfels
1740
1740
1784
12
Thomanek,Martin
SK 1858 Gießen
1732
1732
1879
13
Stricker,Konstantin
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1645
1645
1707
14
Stripling,Valentin
SF Braunfels
1641
1641
1712
15
Kühn,Thomas
SF Braunfels
1626
1626
1800
16
Kunkel,Wolfgang
SK 1858 Gießen
1586
1586
1681
17
Schmidt,Martin
SC Heuchelheim
1617
1617
1630
18
Hölß,Manuel,Dr.
SSG Hungen-Lich
1621
1621
1724
19
Jähnert,Wolfgang
SC Nidderau
1595
1595
1623
20
Lotz,Klaus
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
1568
1568
-
21
Gruhn,Andreas
SC Heuchelheim
1532
1532
-
22
Baitinger,Viktor
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1537
1537
1634
23
Strate,Wolfgang
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1541
1541
1645
24
Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg
1516
1516
1536
25
Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
1489
1489
1575
26
Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1462
1462
1689
27
Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt
SC Butzbach 2000
1439
1439
1630
28
Hölß,Silas
SSG Hungen-Lich
1375
1375
1496
29
Feigl,Gerold
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1378
1378
1579
30
Bernath,Markus
SC Heuchelheim
1338
1338
1599
31
Geis,Robert
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1327
1327
-
32
Neef,Gerd
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1298
1298
-
33
Wagner,Viktor
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1267
1267
1726
34
Risius,Jörg
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1265
1265
1499
35
Lussetti,Enrico
SC Butzbach 2000
1247
1247
-
36
Wachter,Peter
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
1167
1167
1568
37
Schneider,Martijn
vereinslos
-
-
-
38
Bellof,Luis
SJ Herborn 1998
1090
1090
-
39
Fischer,Eckhard
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1061
1061
-
40
Kusterer,Matthias
Sfr. Wieseck
981
981
-
41
Ulbrich,Peter
SK 1858 Gießen
955
955
-
42
Hanweg,Eberhard
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
894
894
-
43
Klenk,Dieter
SC Heuchelheim
960
960
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.