.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2005: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
DWZ
ELO
1
Danner, Lambert
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1987
1987
2154
2
Rufft, Wolfgang
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1979
1979
2177
3
Feicht, Arno
Sfr.Wieseck
1974
1974
2107
4
Rubel, Julian
SC Steinbach
1959
1959
2103
5
Herrmann, Oliver
Biebertaler Sfr.
1952
1952
1970
6
Golz, Manuel
SK Langendernbach
1921
1921
2044
7
Lähnwitz, Alexander
Biebertaler Sfr.
1979
1979
2103
8
Bittrich, Rene
Sfr.Braunfels
1882
1882
-
9
Hausner, Harald
SAbt TSV 1911 Villingen
1829
1829
-
10
Kinski, Sven
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1798
1798
-
11
Kutschera, Julian
SV Lahn Limburg
1712
1712
1871
12
Bauch, Frank
SC Königsspr.Gladenbach
1714
1714
-
13
Thomas, Sven
SC Eschenburg
1699
1699
-
14
Grass, Ernest
Sfr.Braunfels
1727
1727
-
15
Zimpfer, Andreas
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
1627
1627
-
16
Pade, Joachim
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1592
1592
-
17
Bruchmüller, Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
1579
1579
-
18
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
Sfr.Braunfels
1556
1556
-
19
Michels, Marius
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1568
1568
-
20
Budeck, Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1561
1561
-
21
Düsel, Bernd
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1549
1549
-
22
Windhöfel, Klaus
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1547
1547
-
23
Brandt, Madeleine
Biebertaler Sfr.
1539
1539
-
24
Alonzo, Desi
SK Herborn
1536
1536
-
25
Simonow, Andrej
Biebertaler Sfr.
1533
1533
-
26
Göbel,Karlheinz
SK Herborn 1946
1523
1523
-
27
Neef, Gerd
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1514
1514
-
28
Deutsch, Rainer
SC Eschenburg
1498
1498
-
29
Bräunlich, Christian
Sfr.Wieseck
1493
1493
-
30
Knecht, Raphael
Biebertaler Sfr.
1491
1491
-
31
Lewien, Frank
SV Lahn Limburg
1511
1511
-
32
Stripling, Valentin
SK 1858 Gießen
1445
1445
-
33
Käppele, Ulrich
SAbt TV 1885 Haiger
1442
1442
-
34
Mirbach, Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000
1406
1406
-
35
Morchutt, Claudius
Biebertaler Sfr.
1397
1397
-
36
Krahnke, Roland
Sfr.Wieseck
1391
1391
-
37
Ottway, Christopher
Biebertaler Sfr.
1388
1388
-
38
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
1376
1376
-
39
Hanke, Torsten
SC Heuchelheim
1267
1267
-
40
Weyel, Michael
SAbt TV 1885 Haiger
1239
1239
-
41
Kitzler,Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen
1111
1111
-
42
Schielmann, Marc
Sfr.Wieseck
1020
1020
-
43
Kölsch, Sebastian
SAbt TV 1885 Haiger
-
-
-
44
Hanweg, Eberhard
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
964
964
-
45
Hanweg,Hanna
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
868
868
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.