.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.193865.519.518.005
2.Kamlage,Johannes146364.021.014.253
3.Fichtl,Andreas165554.020.010.004
4.Baitinger,Viktor153064.015.56.504
5.Ploder,Udo185753.519.09.503
6.Strate,Wolfgang153063.518.09.253
7.Wagner,Viktor124363.016.06.003
8.Krämer,Bernd-Uwe126663.012.54.752
9.Neef,Gerd126162.518.05.002
10.Hölß,Silas143762.516.04.252
11.Kinski,Sven169552.016.55.251
12.Düsel,Bernd141452.013.51.502
13.Zimmermann,Rainer119561.514.53.501
14.Fischer,Eckhard108061.016.52.501
15.Demirci,Soner125220.012.50.000

.