.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.193844.014.511.504
2.Fichtl,Andreas164554.012.58.504
3.Kamlage,Johannes146353.513.59.503
4.Ploder,Udo186843.512.07.253
5.Baitinger,Viktor153053.010.53.003
6.Strate,Wolfgang153952.513.55.252
7.Neef,Gerd126152.512.04.502
8.Hölß,Silas144052.511.03.502
9.Kinski,Sven169552.012.04.251
10.Wagner,Viktor124352.011.03.502
11.Düsel,Bernd141452.09.51.502
12.Krämer,Bernd-Uwe126641.510.03.001
13.Fischer,Eckhard108051.011.52.001
14.Zimmermann,Rainer119541.09.51.501
15.Demirci,Soner125220.09.00.000

.