.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Reichelt,FlorianSC Butzbach 2000175477.025.525.507
2.Feicht,ArnoSV Alsfeld185475.528.523.255
3.Saßmannshausen,MarkSC Königsspr. Gladenbach176075.029.519.505
4.Stehning,RalfSF Braunfels175275.024.018.004
5.Kühn,ThomasSF Braunfels166474.525.515.253
6.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.Biebertaler Schachfreunde174674.525.016.503
7.Bahlo,JensSK 1858 Gießen189574.523.514.254
8.Budeck,AlfredSC Butzbach 2000147574.523.013.754
9.Kohlmeyer,KlausSF Braunfels169174.521.514.003
10.Ulbrich,PeterSK 1858 Gießen90074.519.514.004
11.Hölß,Manuel,Dr.SSG Hungen-Lich166774.519.512.254
12.Feigl,MarkusSC Eschbach im Usinger Land176974.027.014.004
13.Künzel,Paul-GerhardtSC Butzbach 2000159174.020.011.502
14.Stricker,KonstantinSC Eschbach im Usinger Land163873.529.014.002
15.Wagner,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar115773.525.512.253
16.Kunkel,WolfgangSK 1858 Gießen158573.525.59.753
17.Jähnert,WolfgangSC Nidderau155873.525.013.003
18.Eckert,MichaelC4 Chess Club e.V.131073.525.010.753
19.Strate,WolfgangSC Eschbach im Usinger Land147773.522.510.502
20.Deutsch,RainerSC Eschenburg149273.522.59.253
21.Bruchmüller,FrankSC Butzbach 2000153673.522.010.002
22.Baitinger,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar148973.522.08.253
23.Ciliox,MichaelSC Eschenburg161073.518.59.503
24.Fischer,EckhardSF Anderssen Wetzlar100073.516.07.753
25.Demirci,SonerSF Anderssen Wetzlar121473.021.09.502
26.Risius,JörgBiebertaler Schachfreunde120773.018.56.752
27.Schmidt,MartinSC Heuchelheim158552.528.08.752
28.Repac,NikolaSK 1858 Gießen149572.523.56.752
29.Schulz,WillySC Eschbach im Usinger Land119972.522.07.002
30.Neef,GerdSF Anderssen Wetzlar129572.521.56.752
31.Kusterer,MatthiasSfr. Wieseck99672.515.54.501
32.Hanweg,EberhardSF TuS Brandoberndorf88572.514.54.002
33.Henk,AxelSK 1858 Gießen83172.514.53.502
34.Feigl,GeroldSC Eschbach im Usinger Land135372.026.56.002
35.Hölß,SilasSSG Hungen-Lich132872.024.08.001
36.Schielmann,MarcSfr. Wieseck114072.019.53.751
37.Reh,DennisC4 Chess Club e.V.147271.520.04.500
38.Wachter,PeterBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985121671.518.53.001

.