Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2011: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 24. Juni 2011 19:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hild,Roman (0) | 1894 | - | Peter,Anton (0) | 1530 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kotte,Gerhard (0) | 1503 | - | Schmidt,Olaf (0) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Damm,Nils (0) | 1749 | - | Bruchmüller,Frank (0) | 1490 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Neef,Gerd (0) | 1410 | - | Bauch,Frank (0) | 1733 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kohlmeyer,Klaus (0) | 1562 | - | Schwirz,Ulrich (0) | 1262 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 25. Juni 2011 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauch,Frank (1) | 1733 | - | Hild,Roman (1) | 1894 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Schmidt,Olaf (1) | 1754 | - | Damm,Nils (1) | 1749 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Peter,Anton (0) | 1530 | - | Kohlmeyer,Klaus (1) | 1562 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schwirz,Ulrich (0) | 1262 | - | Kotte,Gerhard (0) | 1503 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bruchmüller,Frank (0) | 1490 | - | Neef,Gerd (0) | 1410 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 25. Juni 2011 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damm,Nils (2) | 1749 | - | Bauch,Frank (1.5) | 1733 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hild,Roman (1.5) | 1894 | - | Schmidt,Olaf (1) | 1754 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kohlmeyer,Klaus (1) | 1562 | - | Kotte,Gerhard (1) | 1503 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Neef,Gerd (1) | 1410 | - | Peter,Anton (1) | 1530 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schwirz,Ulrich (0) | 1262 | - | Bruchmüller,Frank (0) | 1490 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 26. Juni 2011 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauch,Frank (2) | 1733 | - | Peter,Anton (2) | 1530 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kotte,Gerhard (1.5) | 1503 | - | Hild,Roman (2) | 1894 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schmidt,Olaf (1.5) | 1754 | - | Kohlmeyer,Klaus (1.5) | 1562 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Neef,Gerd (1) | 1410 | - | Schwirz,Ulrich (0.5) | 1262 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bruchmüller,Frank (0.5) | 1490 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 26. Juni 2011 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt,Olaf (2.5) | 1754 | - | Bauch,Frank (3) | 1733 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hild,Roman (2.5) | 1894 | - | Neef,Gerd (2) | 1410 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Peter,Anton (2) | 1530 | - | Kotte,Gerhard (2) | 1503 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bruchmüller,Frank (1.5) | 1490 | - | Kohlmeyer,Klaus (1.5) | 1562 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schwirz,Ulrich (0.5) | 1262 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager